
Red White & Brew Coffee Co. 21 Main Ave N
21 Main Ave N, Britt, IA
Coffee

Americano
Espresso & Water$3.75+
Breve
Espresso & Half & Half$5.60+
Brewed Coffee
Brewed Coffee$3.00+
Cold Brew
$4.00+
Espresso
Shot of Espresso$1.50
Frappe
Blended Drink with or Without Coffee$5.60+
Gallon of Coffee
Gallon of Brewed Coffee$25.00
Latte
Espresso & 2% Milk$4.60+
Mocha
Espresso - 2% Milk - Flavor - Whip Cream$5.35+
Air Force One - Breve
Amaretto & Blueberry Breve$5.60+
Autumn Outlaw - Latte
Vanilla, Maple, & Bourbon Caramel Latte with Cream Cheese/Maple Cold Foam & Caramel Drizzle$5.60+
Banana Bread - Americano
Banana & Hazelnut Americano$3.75+
Bees Knees - Cold Brew
Vanilla - Lavender - Honey Cold Brew$4.00+
Betsy Ross - Latte
Chocolate & Caramel Latte with Snickerdoodle Cold Foam$5.50+
Birthday Breve
White Chocolate - Cookie Dough - Toasted Marshmallow - Cupcake Breve with Whip Cream & Sprinkles$6.25+
Blueberry Muffin - Latte
Blueberry & White Chocolate Latte$4.60+
Boss Lady - Cold Brew
White Chocolate - Toasted Marshmallow - Cookie Dough Cold Brew with Heavy Cream on Top$4.00+
Brave - Mocha
Chocolate & Creme De Menth Mocha$5.35+
Butterball - Breve
Butter Rum - Butter Pecan - Butterscotch Breve$5.60+
Caramel Apple Spice - Latte
Caramel Apple Butter, Vanilla, & Cookie Butter Latte with Cold Foam & Biscoff Cookies on Top$4.60+
Chinook - Breve
Chocolate & Peanut Butter Breve$5.60+
Chunky Monkey - Mocha
Chocolate - Banana - Brown Sugar Cinnamon Mocha$5.35+
Cinnamon Roll - Americano
White Chocolate & Brown Sugar Cinnamon Americano$3.75+
Convoy - Frappe
Chocolate - Caramel - Vanilla - White Chocolate Frappe with Coffee$5.60+
Desert Storm - Breve
White Chocolate & Caramel Breve$5.60+
Doughball - Frappe
Chocolate - Toasted Marshmallow - Cookie Dough Frappe$5.60+
Eagle - Latte
Chocolate - Vanilla - Hazelnut Latte$4.60+
Gran Gran - Breve
Tiramisu Breve$5.60+
Karin's Convoy
SF Caramel - Chocolate - Vanilla - White Chocolate with a Single Shot of Espresso and Almond Milk$7.15+
Lady Liberty - Latte
White Chocolate - Raspberry - Vanilla Latte$4.60+
Macadamia Dream - Latte
White Chocolate - Vanilla - Salted Caramel Latte with Macadamia Nut Cold Foam & Caramel Drizzle$5.20+
Memorial - Mocha
Chocolate & Caramel Mocha$5.35+
Nutty Irishman - Cold Brew
Irish Cream & Hazelnut Cold Brew$4.00+
Oatmeal Cookie - Cold Brew
Vanilla - Cinnamon - Maple Cold Brew with Oatmilk & Brown Butter Toffee Cold Foam$5.20+
Old Glory - Latte
Chocolate & Caramel Latte$4.60+
Peace Corp - Mocha
White Chocolate Mocha$5.35+
Peaches & Cream - Breve
Peach & White Chocolate Breve$5.60+
Pistachio Paradise - Americano
Pistachio & Butter Rum Americano$3.75+
Pumpkin Caramel - Cold Brew
Pumpkin & Caramel Cold Brew with White Chocolate & Brown Sugar Cinnamon Cold Foam & Caramel Drizzle$5.00+
Pumpkin Honey Bun - Latte
Pumpkin & Honey Latte with Salted Honey Butter Cold Foam & Honey Drizzle on Top$5.60+Salted Honey - Latte
$5.20+
Salty Scotch - Cold Brew
Butterscotch & Salted Caramel Cold Brew$4.00+
The Scout - Frappe
Chocolate & Creme De Menth Frappe$5.60+
Sergeant - Americano
Caramel Americano$3.75+
Smoke Check - Mocha
$5.35+
Snickerdoodle - Latte
White Chocolate - Caramel - Brown Sugar Cinnamon Latte$4.60+
Stars & Stripes - Frappe
Vanilla & Raspberry Frappe$5.60+
Sweater Weather - Cold Brew
White Chocolate & Pumpkin Cold Brew with Toasted Marshmallow Cold Foam$4.50+
Toasted Peppermint - Latte
Peppermint Bark & Toasted Marshmallow Latte with Toasted Marshmallow Cold Foam Topped with Peppermint Candies$5.20+
Tin Hat - Latte
Chocolate, Caramel, and Butter Pecan Latte$4.60+
Tiger Stripes - Mocha
Chocolate & Orange Mocha$5.35+
Valentine - Cold Brew
Chocolate & Cherry Cold Brew$4.00+
White Peppermint - Mocha
White Chocolate & Peppermint Mocha$5.35+
Bottled Latte
$6.00
Bottled Breve
$7.00
Not Coffee

Create Your Own Energy Brew
Create Your Own Energy Brew$4.10+
Gallon of Energy Brew
Gallon of Energy Brew$30.00
Refresher
$4.60+
Smoothie
$5.60+Tea
$2.50+
American Dream
Strawberry & Blue Raspberry Energy Brew$4.50+
Apple Crisp
Apple & Brown Sugar Cinnamon Energy Brew$4.50+
Autumn Fizz
Lavender, Pear, & Apple Energy Brew$4.60+
Banana Cream Pie
Banana & Brown Sugar Cinnamon with Cream on Top$4.50+
Boo Berry
Huckleberry, Raspberry, & Blackberry Energy Brew$4.60+
Brigade - Frappe
Chocolate & White Chocolate Frappe$5.60+
Captain - Frappe
White Chocolate, Vanilla, & Creme De Menth Frappe$5.60+
Caramel Apple
Caramel & Green Apple Energy Brew$4.50+
Celebration
Blueberry, Strawberry, & Cupcake Energy Brew$4.50+
Chai
Chai Latte$5.10+
Cheesecake Frappe
Cheesecake & Your Choice of Fruit Flavor$5.60+
Cherry Limeade
Cherry & Lemon Energy Brew$4.50+
Chocolate Milk
$2.50+
Cookies & Cream - Frappe
$5.60+
Cotton Candy - Frappe
$5.60+
Cranberry Sunset
Cranberry & Orange Energy Brew$4.50+
Dreamsicle
Orange, White Chocolate, & Vanilla Energy Brew$4.50+
Farmers Market
Lavender, Blackberry, Lemon, & Honey Drizzle Energy Brew$4.50+
Freedom
Blue Raspberry Energy Brew with Grenadine & Cream$4.50+
Frozen Hot Chocolate
$5.60+
Fruit by the Foot
Strawberry, Pomegranate, & Raspberry Energy Brew$4.50+
Grenade
Strawberry & Orange Energy Brew$4.50+
Harvest Hustle
Green Apple & Brown Sugar Cinnamon Energy Brew$4.60+
Independence Day
Almond & White Chocolate Energy Brew with Grenadine & Blue Raspberry Cold Foam$5.00+
Jingle Brew
Coconut & Cranberry Energy Brew with Cream$4.50+
Milk
$2.00+
Mountain Brew
Lemon, Lime, & Orange Energy Brew$4.50+
Ocean Breeze
Blue Raspberry & Pineapple Energy Brew with Cream$4.50+
Old Faithful Hot Chocolate
Chocolate & White Chocolate Hot Chocolate$4.10+
Peach Cobbler
Peach & Brown Sugar Cinnamon with Cream$4.50+
Pina Colada
Pineapple & Coconut Energy Brew with Cream$4.50+
Pink Drink
Strawberry & Watermelon Energy Brew$4.50+
Pink Velvet
White Chocolate, Strawberry, Raspberry Energy Brew with Cream$4.50+
Purple Rain
Blue Raspberry & Grape Energy Brew$4.50+
Razzle Dazzle
Blue Raspberry, Raspberry, & Vanilla Energy Brew$4.50+
Root Beer Float
Rootbeer & Vanilla Energy Brew with Cream$4.50+
Shark Attack
Blue Raspberry & Pineapple Energy Brew with Grenadine & Cream$4.50+
Spring Break
Mango & Passionfruit Energy Brew$4.50+
Sprite Zero
$2.00+
Starburst
Strawberry, Pineapple, & Orange Energy Brew$4.50+
Strawberry Shortcake
Strawberry & Vanilla Energy Brew with Cream$4.50+
Sunny Days
Blueberry & Pomegranate$4.50+
The Chas
Chocolate & Caramel Frappe$5.60+
The Grinch
Shortbread & Creme De Menth Energy Brew with Raspberry Cold Foam$5.00+
Tidal Wave
Orange & Pineapple Energy Brew$4.50+
Tootsie Pop
Peanut Butter, White Chocolate, & Vanilla Energy Brew$4.50+
Tropical Punch
Strawberry, Cherry, & Pineapple$4.50+
Tropical Thunder
Pineapple, Peach, & Mango Energy Brew$4.50+
Very Berry
Blueberry, Strawberry, & Raspberry Energy Brew$4.50+
White Caps
Blue Raspberry & Vanilla with Cream$4.50+
1776 - Hot Chocolate
Chocolate & Caramel Hot Chocolate$4.10+Coke Zero
$3.00
Breakfast
Breakfast

Acai Bowl
Acai - Granola - Banana - Honey$10.00
Bagel
Toasted Bagel$3.00
Breakfast Bowl
Egg - Your Choice of Meat, Veggies, & Cheese$6.00
Breakfast Burrito
Scrambled Egg with Your Choice of Meat, Veggies, & Cheese$6.00
Breakfast Sandwich
Egg Included - Your Choice of Bread, Veggies, Meat, & Cheese$6.00
Classic Breakfast
2 Eggs - Toast - Your Choice of 2 Bacon or 1 Sausage Patty$8.00
Presidential Platter
Hashbrowns - Ham - Bacon - Sausage - Onion - Green Peppers - Mushrooms - American Cheese$10.00Sausage Patty
$2.00Side of Bacon
$2.00
Baked Goods
Almond Croissant

Apple Cinnamon Scone
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Apple Pie Roll
OUT OF STOCK$4.00
Apple Streusel Muffin
OUT OF STOCK$4.00
Apple Turnover
$4.00
Blueberry Flip
OUT OF STOCK$4.00
Blueberry Muffin
OUT OF STOCK$4.00
Blueberry Scone
OUT OF STOCK$4.00
Caramel Pecan Roll
OUT OF STOCK$4.00
Chocolate Cheesecake Muffin
$4.00Chocolate Chip Muffin
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Chocolate Chunk Scone
OUT OF STOCK$4.00
Chocolate Croissant
OUT OF STOCK$4.00
Cinnamon Bun
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Cinnamon Chip Muffin
OUT OF STOCK$4.00
Cinnamon Roll
OUT OF STOCK$4.00
Cookie Butter Beignets
OUT OF STOCK$4.00
French Toast Muffin
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Gluten Free Cake Ball - Chocolate
OUT OF STOCK$3.00Gluten Free Cake Ball - Vanilla
OUT OF STOCK$3.00Gluten Free Cinnamon Roll
$5.00Gluten Free Coffee Cake
$4.00
Ham & Cheese Croissant
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Maple Pecan Braid
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Maple Roll
OUT OF STOCK$4.00
Mountain Berry Muffin
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Pear Cinnamon Roll
OUT OF STOCK$4.00
Pistachio Muffin
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Pumpkin Cheesecake Braid
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Pumpkin Cheesecake Muffin
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Pumpkin Spice Roll
OUT OF STOCK$4.00
Raspberry Flip
OUT OF STOCK$4.00
Raspberry Kouign Amann
OUT OF STOCK$4.00
Strawberry Hand Pie
OUT OF STOCK$4.00
White Chocolate Raspberry Scone
OUT OF STOCK$4.00
Lunch

BBQ Chicken Grilled Cheese
Sourdough - Chicken - Cheddar - Pepper Jack - BBQ Sauce$10.00
BLT
Sourdough - Bacon - Lettuce - Tomato - Mayo$8.50
BLT Wrap
Bacon - Lettuce - Tomato - Mayo - Flour Tortilla$8.50
Cheeseburger
1/3 Patty - Cheese of Your Choice - Lettuce - Tomato - Toppings of Your Choice - Brioche$11.00
Chicken Bacon Ranch Wrap
Chicken - Bacon - Cheddar - Lettuce - Tomato - Ranch$11.00
Chicken Salad
Croissant - Chicken Salad - Lettuce - Tomato$10.00
Chipotle Chicken Wrap
Chicken - Bacon - Cheddar - Chipotle Mayo - Lettuce - Tomato - Flour Tortilla$11.00
Dill Pickle Grilled Cheese
Sourdough - Cheddar - Cream Cheese - Dill Pickle - Ranch$8.00
Fire Bird
Grilled Chicken Breast - Pepper Jack - Bacon - Jalapeno - Stingin Honey Garlic - Brioche$11.00
Grilled Cheese
Sourdough - Your Choice of Cheese$5.00
Jalapeno Popper Grilled Cheese
Sourdough - Cream Cheese - Cheddar - Jalapeno - Bacon$10.00
Fire Bird Wrap
Chicken - Bacon - Pepper Jack - Jalapeno - Stingin Honey Garlic - Flour Tortilla$11.00
Knuckle Sandwich
Sourdough - Blackberry Jam - Feta - Bacon$10.00
Patty Melt
Sourdough - 1/3 Pound Patty - Your Choice of Cheese - Onion$11.00
PB & J
Sourdough - Peanut Butter - Your Choice of Jelly$5.00
Philly Cheesesteak
Hoagie - Steak - Onions - Green Peppers - Swiss$11.00
Philly Wrap
Steak - Onion - Green Peppers - Swiss Cheese - Flour Tortilla$10.00
Steakhouse Burger
1/3 Pound Patty - Mushrooms - Onions - Swiss - Steak Sauce - Brioche$11.00
Sweet Heat Grilled Cheese
Sourdough - Blackberry Jam - Cheddar - Jalapeno - Bacon$10.00Mac Salad
$3.00Chips
Kettle Chips$1.00Potato Salad
Potato Salad$3.00Soup of the Day
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Raspberry Chipotle Quesadilla
OUT OF STOCK$11.00

The Scout - Frappe
$0.00
Chocolate & Creme De Menth Frappe
Customize your item
Size
Required
Select 1
Espresso or No Espresso
Required
Select 1
Milk Options
Required
Select 1
Frappe & Mocha Options
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1